Red Rodgers  

Вернуться   Red Rodgers > Запасная полоса > S.C.S. Dangerous Waters

Ответ
 
Опции темы Опции просмотра
Старый 02-05-2018, 00:11   #2821
CrazyIvan
Bugcatcher
 
Аватар для CrazyIvan
 
Регистрация: Nov 2008
Адрес: Russia Kursk City
Сообщений: 809
To begin with - install the default game (it looks like you your machine is not friendly even for the original game).

And clean up the entire folder with the game - from the old files.

Тry it and if everything works - install add-on 1.44.

"Dangerous Waters has stop working" message - from ???
__________________
Only the dead have seen the end of the war.
CrazyIvan вне форума   Ответить с цитированием
Старый 02-05-2018, 00:52   #2822
Drakken
Leading Aircraftsman
 
Аватар для Drakken
 
Регистрация: Mar 2010
Адрес: Italy
Сообщений: 26
Цитата:
Сообщение от Von Faust Посмотреть сообщение
It's a generic error "Dangerous Waters has stop working" without any indication about module or other.
Now I'll try whit old version of video driver as You suggest.

Thank you
Hi Crazy Ivan... i have the same problem.

I use W10 and Nvidia GPU. This problem start from you inserted new graphics sonar station for the FFG/DDG units.
Drakken вне форума   Ответить с цитированием
Старый 02-05-2018, 01:06   #2823
CrazyIvan
Bugcatcher
 
Аватар для CrazyIvan
 
Регистрация: Nov 2008
Адрес: Russia Kursk City
Сообщений: 809
Цитата:
Сообщение от Drakken Посмотреть сообщение
Hi Crazy Ivan... i have the same problem.

I use W10 and Nvidia GPU. This problem start from you inserted new graphics sonar station for the FFG/DDG units.
Offset bug Module ?

Does the error occur when the scenario is loaded or when you try to enter the new graphic station?
It is absolutely unclear - which module gives the error.
__________________
Only the dead have seen the end of the war.

Последний раз редактировалось CrazyIvan; 02-05-2018 в 12:47.
CrazyIvan вне форума   Ответить с цитированием
Старый 02-05-2018, 16:23   #2824
Von Faust
Corporal
 
Регистрация: Apr 2009
Сообщений: 60
Цитата:
Сообщение от CrazyIvan Посмотреть сообщение
Offset bug Module ?

Does the error occur when the scenario is loaded or when you try to enter the new graphic station?
It is absolutely unclear - which module gives the error.
In my case (but I think this is also true for Drakken), I select the quik mission -> I select the Udaloy (or Bergamini) and I start.. On the next screen, the loading bar freezes at 2/3 of its length and DW CTD.
I have try to create a single mission with Udaloy or Bergamini but DW crash.
The problem is that when DW crash there is no indication on the module and on the offset.

I have to enable debug mode ?
I have read that you have to use /debugoutput command with exe file but wich program I use to capture the event ?

Thank You
Von Faust вне форума   Ответить с цитированием
Старый 02-05-2018, 17:15   #2825
CrazyIvan
Bugcatcher
 
Аватар для CrazyIvan
 
Регистрация: Nov 2008
Адрес: Russia Kursk City
Сообщений: 809
Run DbgView.exe (the program should be in the root folder with the game)
Then select the option from the menu Connect -> Name of your computer.

Then run the command line dangerouswaters.exe -debugoutput.
(or create and launch BAT file with the string dangerouswaters.exe -debugoutput)

Next, in the debugger, you will see which module was last loaded from the list of DLL files.

like this :

[972] EXE: HULL STORE = 4000
[972] EXE: Scenario Name: QuickMission seed: 1525271564.
[972] EXE: PRE-ProgressDialogCreate.
[972] EXE: New Track Num 1001, ent hull 1, tgt hull 1
[972] EXE: BOTTOM OF SimLoad returning: 1!
[972] EXE: Loading Interface textdll...
[972] EXE: Loaded DLL: Bridge.DLL with Unique ID: 10222
[972] EXE: Loaded DLL: AcousticDisp.DLL with Unique ID: 10232
[972] EXE: Loaded DLL: ASTAC.DLL with Unique ID: 10229
[972] EXE: Loaded DLL: Active.DLL with Unique ID: 10209
[972] EXE: Loaded DLL: INCPT.DLL with Unique ID: 10210
[972] EXE: Loaded DLL: TowedArray.DLL with Unique ID: 10212
[972] EXE: Loaded DLL: EW.DLL with Unique ID: 10234
[972] EXE: Loaded DLL: Radar.DLL with Unique ID: 10220
[972] EXE: Loaded DLL: TMA.DLL with Unique ID: 10221
[972] EXE: Loaded DLL: WeaponsControl.DLL with Unique ID: 10235
[972] EXE: Loaded DLL: FloatingCamera.dll with Unique ID: 10242
[972] EXE: Loaded DLL: TorpedoControl.DLL with Unique ID: 10237
[972] EXE: Loaded DLL: WCont2.DLL with Unique ID: 10219
[972] EXE: Loaded DLL: L11.DLL with Unique ID: 10250
[972] EXE: New Track Num 1, ent hull 4, tgt hull 4
[972] EXE: New Track Num 2, ent hull 3, tgt hull 3
[972] EXE: New Track Num 3, ent hull 2, tgt hull 2
[972] EXE: STARTING THE REINFORCE ALERT ADD-ON v.1.44 Revision 1.
Вложения
Тип файла: 7z Dbgview.7z (78.9 Кб, 23 просмотров)
__________________
Only the dead have seen the end of the war.

Последний раз редактировалось CrazyIvan; 02-05-2018 в 17:36.
CrazyIvan вне форума   Ответить с цитированием
Старый 02-05-2018, 17:24   #2826
Von Faust
Corporal
 
Регистрация: Apr 2009
Сообщений: 60
Цитата:
Сообщение от CrazyIvan Посмотреть сообщение
Run DbgView.exe (the program should be in the root folder with the game)
Then select the option from the menu Connect -> Name of your computer.

Then run the command line dangerouswaters.exe -debugoutput.
(or create and launch BAT file with the string dangerouswaters.exe -debugoutput)

Next, in the debugger, you will see which module was last loaded from the list of DLL files.
Perfect !!
I'll try tonight.

Thank You
Von Faust вне форума   Ответить с цитированием
Старый 02-05-2018, 23:36   #2827
Von Faust
Corporal
 
Регистрация: Apr 2009
Сообщений: 60
Цитата:
Сообщение от CrazyIvan Посмотреть сообщение
Run DbgView.exe (the program should be in the root folder with the game)
Then select the option from the menu Connect -> Name of your computer.

Then run the command line dangerouswaters.exe -debugoutput.
(or create and launch BAT file with the string dangerouswaters.exe -debugoutput)

Next, in the debugger, you will see which module was last loaded from the list of DLL files.
This is the result using Udaloy in Quick Mission:

[26748] EXE: Inserting Entity: 816
[26748] EXE: Inserting Entity: 940
[26748] EXE: Inserting Entity: 921
[26748] EXE: Inserting Entity: 973
[26748] stopping file
[26748] stopping file
[26748] EXE: HERE!
[26748] EXE: PRE-sendIniMsg.
[26748] EXE: PRE-sendTimeManagerMsg.
[26748] EXE: PRE-sendDBAddressesMsg.
[26748] EXE: PRE-new SolutionManager.
[26748] EXE: PRE-sendWorldAddressesMsg.
[26748] EXE: POST-sendWorldAddressesMsg.
[26748] EXE: PRE-new MastManager.
[26748] EXE: PRE-InitOS.
[26748] EXE: PRE-InitSubScreenData.
[26748] EXE: PRE-new GoalManager.
[26748] EXE: PRE-new ScoreManager.
[26748] EXE: PRE-SetScenarioName.
[26748] EXE: PRE-SetScenarioType.
[26748] EXE: PRE-GetScenario.
[26748] EXE: PRE-GetEntityToControl.
[26748] EXE: HULL STORE = 4000
[26748] EXE: Scenario Name: QuickMission seed: 1525288956.
[26748] EXE: PRE-ProgressDialogCreate.
[26748] EXE: New Track Num 1001, ent hull 1, tgt hull 1
[26748] EXE: BOTTOM OF SimLoad returning: 1!
[26748] EXE: Loading Interface textdll...
[26748] EXE: Loaded DLL: Bridge.DLL with Unique ID: 10222

This with Bergamini:

[21816] EXE: Inserting Entity: 816
[21816] EXE: Inserting Entity: 940
[21816] EXE: Inserting Entity: 921
[21816] EXE: Inserting Entity: 973
[21816] stopping file
[21816] stopping file
[21816] EXE: HERE!
[21816] EXE: PRE-sendIniMsg.
[21816] EXE: PRE-sendTimeManagerMsg.
[21816] EXE: PRE-sendDBAddressesMsg.
[21816] EXE: PRE-new SolutionManager.
[21816] EXE: PRE-sendWorldAddressesMsg.
[21816] EXE: POST-sendWorldAddressesMsg.
[21816] EXE: PRE-new MastManager.
[21816] EXE: PRE-InitOS.
[21816] EXE: PRE-InitSubScreenData.
[21816] EXE: PRE-new GoalManager.
[21816] EXE: PRE-new ScoreManager.
[21816] EXE: PRE-SetScenarioName.
[21816] EXE: PRE-SetScenarioType.
[21816] EXE: PRE-GetScenario.
[21816] EXE: PRE-GetEntityToControl.
[21816] EXE: HULL STORE = 4000
[21816] EXE: Scenario Name: QuickMission seed: 1525289213.
[21816] EXE: PRE-ProgressDialogCreate.
[21816] EXE: New Track Num 1001, ent hull 1, tgt hull 1
[21816] EXE: BOTTOM OF SimLoad returning: 1!
[21816] EXE: Loading Interface textdll...
[21816] EXE: Loaded DLL: Bridge.DLL with Unique ID: 10222

With OH Perry I have no problem and the result is:

[23432] EXE: Inserting Entity: 921
[23432] EXE: Inserting Entity: 973
[23432] stopping file
[23432] stopping file
[23432] EXE: HERE!
[23432] EXE: PRE-sendIniMsg.
[23432] EXE: PRE-sendTimeManagerMsg.
[23432] EXE: PRE-sendDBAddressesMsg.
[23432] EXE: PRE-new SolutionManager.
[23432] EXE: PRE-sendWorldAddressesMsg.
[23432] EXE: POST-sendWorldAddressesMsg.
[23432] EXE: PRE-new MastManager.
[23432] EXE: PRE-InitOS.
[23432] EXE: PRE-InitSubScreenData.
[23432] EXE: PRE-new GoalManager.
[23432] EXE: PRE-new ScoreManager.
[23432] EXE: PRE-SetScenarioName.
[23432] EXE: PRE-SetScenarioType.
[23432] EXE: PRE-GetScenario.
[23432] EXE: PRE-GetEntityToControl.
[23432] EXE: HULL STORE = 4000
[23432] EXE: Scenario Name: QuickMission seed: 1525289317.
[23432] EXE: PRE-ProgressDialogCreate.
[23432] EXE: New Track Num 1001, ent hull 1, tgt hull 1
[23432] EXE: BOTTOM OF SimLoad returning: 1!
[23432] EXE: Loading Interface textdll...
[23432] EXE: Loaded DLL: Bridge.DLL with Unique ID: 10222
[23432] EXE: Loaded DLL: AcousticDisp.DLL with Unique ID: 10232
[23432] EXE: Loaded DLL: ASTAC.DLL with Unique ID: 10229
[23432] EXE: Loaded DLL: Active.DLL with Unique ID: 10209
[23432] EXE: Loaded DLL: TowedArray.DLL with Unique ID: 10212
[23432] EXE: Loaded DLL: EW.DLL with Unique ID: 10234
[23432] EXE: Loaded DLL: Radar.DLL with Unique ID: 10220
[23432] EXE: Loaded DLL: TMA.DLL with Unique ID: 10221
[23432] EXE: Loaded DLL: WeaponsControl.DLL with Unique ID: 10235
[23432] EXE: Loaded DLL: FloatingCamera.dll with Unique ID: 10242
[23432] EXE: Loaded DLL: TorpedoControl.DLL with Unique ID: 10237
[23432] EXE: Loaded DLL: MachineGun.DLL with Unique ID: 10239
[23432] EXE: Loaded DLL: UW_CTRL.dll with Unique ID: 10231
[23432] EXE: Loaded DLL: L11.DLL with Unique ID: 10250
[23432] EXE: New Track Num 1, ent hull 4, tgt hull 4
[23432] EXE: New Track Num 2, ent hull 3, tgt hull 3
[23432] EXE: New Track Num 3, ent hull 2, tgt hull 2
[23432] EXE: STARTING THE REINFORCE ALERT ADD-ON v.1.44 Revision 1.
[23432] NSE: O.H.Perry FFG User detected by Freighter with Visual at rng 795
[23432] NSE: O.H.Perry FFG User ID'd Neutral by Freighter
[23432] NSE: Spruance DD detected by Freighter with Visual at rng 2422

If could be helpful I have a CTD if I try to change to lower resolution from 1280x1024 in Options. The result of debug is:

[26592] FTH: (26592): *** Fault tolerant heap shim applied to current process. This is usually due to previous crashes. ***
[26592]
[26592]
[26592] Building Driver/mode list...
[26592]
[26592] Driver: nvldumd.dll
[26592] Description: NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1050
[26592] Device: HAL
[26592] 640 x 480 R5G6B5
[26592] 800 x 600 R5G6B5
[26592] 1024 x 768 R5G6B5
[26592] 1280 x 1024 R5G6B5
[26592] Finished
[26592]
[26592] Clipping to 0, 0 to 1279, 1023
[26592] Pixel shader version: 1.4
[26592] Projected texture supported: Yes
[26592] Clipping to 0, 0 to 1279, 1023
[26592] stopping file
[26592] Removing window clipping.
[26592]
[26592]
[26592] Building Driver/mode list...
[26592]
[26592] Driver: nvldumd.dll
[26592] Description: NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1050
[26592] Device: HAL
[26592] 640 x 480 R5G6B5
[26592] 800 x 600 R5G6B5
[26592] 1024 x 768 R5G6B5
[26592] 1280 x 1024 R5G6B5
[26592] Finished
[26592]
[26592] Pixel shader version: 1.4
[26592] Projected texture supported: Yes
[26592] Clipping to 0, 0 to 1023, 767

Thank You
Von Faust вне форума   Ответить с цитированием
Старый 03-05-2018, 00:02   #2828
CrazyIvan
Bugcatcher
 
Аватар для CrazyIvan
 
Регистрация: Nov 2008
Адрес: Russia Kursk City
Сообщений: 809
OK.
This requires some analysis.
Most likely, the AcousticDisplay module can not be loaded.

However - for Bergamini, no graphics for the AcousticDisplay station were changed, but this can not be downloaded.

I have to think about some time. Possible Bridge Station bugged.

PS: Regarding the video driver - I have great suspicions that you have it conflicting with DW.
__________________
Only the dead have seen the end of the war.
CrazyIvan вне форума   Ответить с цитированием
Старый 03-05-2018, 17:40   #2829
CrazyIvan
Bugcatcher
 
Аватар для CrazyIvan
 
Регистрация: Nov 2008
Адрес: Russia Kursk City
Сообщений: 809
To Von Vaust:
Are you sure that in the 1.43 version of the Udaloy and Bergamini work without errors?
Since - Bergamini was not changed graphics (in 1.44), also files Bridge and Acoustics display - identical in versions 143 and 144.

Your e-mail on Yahoo is in force?
For further debugging, I want to send you some files.

PS: On Win 10 resolution it is necessary to change in the DangerousWaters.INI file.
ModeID 1 - 800x600
ModeID 2 - 1024x768 etc. . .

In the game menu this will not work.
__________________
Only the dead have seen the end of the war.
CrazyIvan вне форума   Ответить с цитированием
Старый 03-05-2018, 21:59   #2830
Jaf
БЧ-2
 
Аватар для Jaf
 
Регистрация: Nov 2008
Сообщений: 207
Цитата:
Сообщение от Von Faust Посмотреть сообщение
The problem is that when DW crash there is no indication on the module and on the offset.
Attach here emergency dumps from:
c:\Users\YourProfile\AppData\Local\CrashDumps\dangerouswaters.exe.XXXX .dmp
Jaf вне форума   Ответить с цитированием
Старый 03-05-2018, 23:21   #2831
Von Faust
Corporal
 
Регистрация: Apr 2009
Сообщений: 60
Цитата:
Сообщение от Jaf Посмотреть сообщение
Attach here emergency dumps from:
c:\Users\YourProfile\AppData\Local\CrashDumps\dangerouswaters.exe.XXXX .dmp
"CrashDumps" directory is empty.
I have try to see the Windows event viewer and the resul is:

Nome dell'applicazione che ha generato l'errore: dangerouswaters.exe, (NAME APPLICATION)
versione: 0.1.0.4, timestamp: 0x45b1069b
Nome del modulo che ha generato l'errore: unknown, versione: 0.0.0.0, timestamp: 0x00000000 (MODULE THAT HAVE GENERATED THE ERROR)
Codice eccezione: 0xc0000005
Offset errore 0x00000000 (OFFSET ERROR)
ID processo che ha generato l'errore: 0x6e90 (PROCESS THAT HAVE GENERATED THE ERROR)

Ora di avvio dell'applicazione che ha generato l'errore: 0x01d3e312e2b53195
Percorso dell'applicazione che ha generato l'errore: D:\giochi\Dangerous Waters\dangerouswaters.exe
Percorso del modulo che ha generato l'errore: unknown (MODULE PATH)
ID segnalazione: ad03a53b-bd3b-4536-97d4-9490d031f055
Von Faust вне форума   Ответить с цитированием
Старый 03-05-2018, 23:28   #2832
Von Faust
Corporal
 
Регистрация: Apr 2009
Сообщений: 60
Цитата:
Сообщение от CrazyIvan Посмотреть сообщение
To Von Vaust:
Are you sure that in the 1.43 version of the Udaloy and Bergamini work without errors?
Since - Bergamini was not changed graphics (in 1.44), also files Bridge and Acoustics display - identical in versions 143 and 144.
I'll verify, I'm not sure

Цитата:
Your e-mail on Yahoo is in force?
For further debugging, I want to send you some files.
I sent a PM to You with my email

Цитата:
PS: On Win 10 resolution it is necessary to change in the DangerousWaters.INI file.
ModeID 1 - 800x600
ModeID 2 - 1024x768 etc. . .
In the game menu this will not work.
Yes, to change resolution I modify .ini
Von Faust вне форума   Ответить с цитированием
Старый 04-05-2018, 13:48   #2833
seadog0514
seadog
 
Регистрация: Aug 2016
Адрес: China
Сообщений: 62
hi

hi, I have a request for you if you are not busy

For the current unbroken torpeto-guiding-wire, I really like to have some way to alter it, even if the method to be used is not that real.

as you mentioned before , to achieve the 100% reality for torpeto-guiding-wire, lots of works need to be done. so let's compromise that, let's just intruduce some kind of speed limit when sub wants to maintain the torpeto-guiding-wire, just like the way if sub's speed exceed some limitation, their TA will break.

the reason I really like to implement this kind of limitation is if there is a limitation to consider when wire-guiding torpeto, to achieve a hit , player will need more information before attack, also need to know how to use the layer to mask their own torpeto to alert opponent as late as possible.

there is a really bad way to play DW: detect target, no information gathering, no analysis, just shoot 3-5 torpetos, run , ping, wire-guiding ......

if it is convenient and easy for you, could you please tell me how to do that.

Последний раз редактировалось seadog0514; 04-05-2018 в 18:02.
seadog0514 вне форума   Ответить с цитированием
Старый 04-05-2018, 14:12   #2834
Jaf
БЧ-2
 
Аватар для Jaf
 
Регистрация: Nov 2008
Сообщений: 207
Цитата:
Сообщение от Von Faust Посмотреть сообщение
I have try to see the Windows event viewer and the resul is:
Are there any other error events of dangerouswaters.exe, where the OFFSET ERROR is different from 0x00000000?
Jaf вне форума   Ответить с цитированием
Старый 04-05-2018, 17:19   #2835
Von Faust
Corporal
 
Регистрация: Apr 2009
Сообщений: 60
Цитата:
Сообщение от Jaf Посмотреть сообщение
Are there any other error events of dangerouswaters.exe, where the OFFSET ERROR is different from 0x00000000?
As suggested by Crazy Ivan the problem could be caused by some Windows updates. I will try to remove them.
No Jaf, there are no other events related to the DW crash.

Thank You
Von Faust вне форума   Ответить с цитированием
Старый 04-05-2018, 18:07   #2836
seadog0514
seadog
 
Регистрация: Aug 2016
Адрес: China
Сообщений: 62
suggestion:
using vmware to run a win7, then install DW+RA in it, it works perfectly.
Миниатюры
Нажмите на изображение для увеличения
Название: 1111.jpg
Просмотров: 116
Размер:	103.9 Кб
ID:	11136  
seadog0514 вне форума   Ответить с цитированием
Старый 04-05-2018, 18:28   #2837
Von Faust
Corporal
 
Регистрация: Apr 2009
Сообщений: 60
Цитата:
Сообщение от seadog0514 Посмотреть сообщение
suggestion:
using vmware to run a win7, then install DW+RA in it, it works perfectly.
Good idea.
And it works fine in multiplayer ?

Thank You
Von Faust вне форума   Ответить с цитированием
Старый 04-05-2018, 18:54   #2838
CrazyIvan
Bugcatcher
 
Аватар для CrazyIvan
 
Регистрация: Nov 2008
Адрес: Russia Kursk City
Сообщений: 809
Цитата:
Сообщение от seadog0514 Посмотреть сообщение
hi, I have a request for you if you are not busy

For the current unbroken torpeto-guiding-wire, I really like to have some way to alter it, even if the method to be used is not that real.

as you mentioned before , to achieve the 100% reality for torpeto-guiding-wire, lots of works need to be done. so let's compromise that, let's just intruduce some kind of speed limit when sub wants to maintain the torpeto-guiding-wire, just like the way if sub's speed exceed some limitation, their TA will break.

the reason I really like to implement this kind of limitation is if there is a limitation to consider when wire-guiding torpeto, to achieve a hit , player will need more information before attack, also need to know how to use the layer to mask their own torpeto to alert opponent as late as possible.

there is a really bad way to play DW: detect target, no information gathering, no analysis, just shoot 3-5 torpetos, run , ping, wire-guiding ......

if it is convenient and easy for you, could you please tell me how to do that.
This will look like an error.

For example, if you turn off the cord option in the doctrine - there is no voice message about the wire break.

However, you can control the cord by torpedo - at least you can do torpedo reset by command SHUTDOWN.

A good idea is to close the muzzle to break the wire from the DOCTRINE.
In this case, you will receive a voice and text message about the wire break, and really lose control of the torpedo.
But this option is also quite complex - it requires intervention in the game engine.
__________________
Only the dead have seen the end of the war.
CrazyIvan вне форума   Ответить с цитированием
Старый 04-05-2018, 22:04   #2839
seadog0514
seadog
 
Регистрация: Aug 2016
Адрес: China
Сообщений: 62
Цитата:
Сообщение от Von Faust Посмотреть сообщение
Good idea.
And it works fine in multiplayer ?

Thank You

perfectly fine with multiplay, just like a real machine.
seadog0514 вне форума   Ответить с цитированием
Старый 05-05-2018, 01:22   #2840
Von Faust
Corporal
 
Регистрация: Apr 2009
Сообщений: 60
I have a little solution but the behavior of DW is strange.
Searching for code 0xc0000005 in Google I read that the problem could be caused by the antivirus.
I have disabled Avira Antivir and Malwarebytes, I launched DW and Udaloy works perfectly, immediately I have tried Bergamini and this also worked !!!
I exit from DW, restart DW and it doesn't work.
Rechecking antivirus and Malwarebytes but this is disabled.

Ok........I restart Windows, disable Antivirus and Malwarebytes and DW work fine.
I close DW, restart DW and it doesn't work.

I will not dwell further, after many attempts DW (with Udaloy and Bergamini) work fine only if I restart Windows and launch DW as first program.

If I close DW and restart DW this doesn't work.
If I restart Windows and launch DW work.

Very strange.

Tanks You
(excuse me for my english)
Von Faust вне форума   Ответить с цитированием
Ответ


Здесь присутствуют: 1 (пользователей: 0 , гостей: 1)
 
Опции темы
Опции просмотра

Ваши права в разделе
Вы не можете создавать новые темы
Вы не можете отвечать в темах
Вы не можете прикреплять вложения
Вы не можете редактировать свои сообщения

BB коды Вкл.
Смайлы Вкл.
[IMG] код Вкл.
HTML код Выкл.

Быстрый переход


Часовой пояс GMT +4, время: 14:44.


Red Rodgers official site. Powered by TraFFa. ©2000 - 2018, Red Rodgers
vBulletin Version 3.8.11. Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd. Перевод: zCarot